Чемпионы России 2013

Главная arrow Чемпионаты России arrow 2002 Чемпионат России
2002 Чемпионат России

Парное катание

Город SP LP TFP
1. Елена БЕРЕЖНАЯ / Антон СИХАРУЛИДЗЕ СПБ 1 1 1,5
2. Татьяна ТОТЬМЯНИНА / Максим МАРИНИН СПБ 2 2 3,0
2. Мария ПЕТРОВА / Алексей ТИХОНОВ СПБ 3 3 4,5
4. Юлия ОБЕРТАС / Алексей СОКОЛОВ СПБ 4 4 6,0
5. Виктория БОРЗЕНКОВА / Андрей ЧУВИЛЯЕВ МСК 5 5 7,5
6. Елена РЯБЧУК / Станислав ЗАХАРОВ МСК 7 6 9,5
7. Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА / Станислав ЕВДОКИМОВ ПРМ 6 7 10,0
8. Елена ИВАНОВИЧ / Владислав ЖОВНИРСКИЙ МСК 8 8 10,0
9. Екатерина ПОТАШЕВА / Константин ЕМШАНОВ ПРМ 9 9 13,5
10. Екатерина КОРЮХИНА / Даниил ТАТАУРОВ МСК 10 10 15,0

Мужчины

Город SP LP TFP
1. Евгений ПЛЮЩЕНКО СПБ 1 1 1,5
3. Александр АБТ МСК 2 3 3,0
3. Илья КЛИМКИН МСК 3 3 4,5
4. Роман СЕРОВ МСК 5 4 6,5
5. Антон КЛЫКОВ МСК 7 5 8,5
6. Андрей ГРЯЗЕВ СПБ 4 7 9,0
7. Денис БАЛАНДИН МСК 11 6 11,5
8. Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ МСК 6 10 13,0
9. Сергей ДОБРИН МСК 12 8 14,0
10. Андрей ЛЕЗИН МСК 10 9 14,0
11. Александр КОНДАКОВ МСК 9 11 15,5
12. Роман ПОЛЕЩУК МСК 8 14 18,0
13. Андрей САБУРОВ МСК 14 12 19,0
14. Александр ШУБИН МСК 13 13 19,5
15. Антон СМИРНОВ СПБ 17 15 23,5
16. Илья КАЛАШНИКОВ МСК 15 16 23,5
17. Иван САМСОНОВ НУР 16 17 25,0
18. Денис ЛЕУШИН КИР 18 18 27,0

Танцы на льду

Город CD1 CD2 OD FD TFP
1. Ирина ЛОБАЧЕВА / Илья АВЕРБУХ МСК 1 1 1 1 2,0
2. Татьяна НАВКА / Роман КОСТОМАРОВ МСК 2 2 2 2 4,0
3. Наталья РОМАНЮТА / Даниил БАРАНЦЕВ ОДН 3 3 3 3 6,0
4. Светлана КУЛИКОВА / Арсений МАРКОВ МСК 4 4 4 4 8,0
5. Екатерина ГВОЗДКОВА / Тимур АЛАСХАНОВ МСК 5 5 5 5 10,0
6. Анастасия БЕЛОВА / Илья ИСАЕВ МСК 6 6 6 6 12,0
7. Яна ХОХЛОВА / Сергей НОВИЦКИЙ МСК 7 7 7 7 14,щ
8. Екатерина РУБЛЕВА / Иван ШЕФЕР КИР 8 8 8 8 16,0
9. Ольга ГМЫЗИНА / Иван ЛОБАНОВ КИР 9 9 9 9 18,0
10. Анна МАРКИНА / Дмитрий НИГИРИШ ПРМ 10 10 10 10 20,0

Женщины

Город SP LP TFP
1. Ирина СЛУЦКАЯ МСК 1 1 1,5
2. Мария БУТЫРСКАЯ МСК 2 2 3,0
3. Виктория ВОЛЧКОВА МСК 4 3 5,0
4. Елена СОКОЛОВА МСК 3 4 5,5
5. Кристина ОБЛАСОВА МСК 8 0 6,5
6. Людмила НЕЛИДИНА МСК 7 6 9,5
7. Татьяна БАСОВА СПБ 5 7 9,5
8. Светлана ЧЕРНЫШЕВА МСК 11 8 13,5
9. Мария БУБЕНИХИНА СПБ 9 9 13,5
10. Татьяна ВАСИНА МСК 10 10 15,0
11. Екатерина ВАСИЛЬЕВА СПБ 8 11 15,0
12. Анна АГАПОВА Л.О. 13 12 18,5
13. Анастасия РАТКОВСКАЯ МСК 12 14 20,0
14. Алима ГЕРКОВИЧ МСК 18 13 22,0
15. Ольга БОБРЯШОВА МСК 16 15 23,0
16. Наталья КАБАНОВА СПБ 14 16 23,0
17. Наталья РЫЖОКВА МСК 15 17 24,5
18. Ирина НИКОЛАЕВА МСК 17 18 26,5