Чемпионат Европы 1996

Парное катание

    Страна
1. Оксана Казакова / Артур Дмитриев RUS
2. Mandy Woetzel / Ingo Steuer GER
3. Sarah Abitbol / Stephane Bernadis FRA
4. Марина Ельцова / Андрей Бушков RUS
5. Мария Петрова / Антон Сихарулидзе RUS
6. Dorota Zagorska / Mariusz Siudek POL
7. Elena Beloussovskaya / Sergei Potalov UKR
8. Silvia Dimitrov / Rico Rex GER
9. Lyne Haddad / Silvain Prive FRA
10. Lesley Rogers / Michael Aldred GBR
11. Evgenia Filonenko / Igor Marchenko UKR
12. Elaine Asanakis / Joel McKeever GRE
13. Veronika Joukalowa / Otto Dlabola TCH
14. Magdalena Sroczynska / Slawomir Borowiec POL
15. Jeltje Schulten / Alcuin Schulten NED
16. Olga Boguslavska / Juri Salmanov LAT
17. Ekaterina Nekrassova / Valdis Mintals EST

Мужчины

    Страна
1. Viacheslav Zagorodniuk UKR
2. Игорь Пашкевич RUS
3. Илья Кулик RUS
4. Steven Cousins GBR
5. Philippe Candeloro FRA
6. Алексей Ягудин RUS
7. Dmitri Dmitrenko UKR
8. Eric Millot FRA
9. Cornel Gheorghe ROM
10. Szabolsz Vidrai HUN
11. Ivan Dinev BUL
12. Evgeny Pliuta UKR
13. Patrick Meier SUI
14. Markus Leminen FIN
15. Fabrizio Garattoni ITA
16. Neil Wilson GBR
17. Michael Tyllesen DEN
18. Robert Grzegorczyk POL
19. Patrick Schmit LUX
20. Florian Tuma AUT
21. Alexander Murashko BLS
22. Margus Hernits EST
23. Jordi Petro ESP
24. Jan Cejvan SLO

Танцы на льду

    Страна
1. Оксана Грищук / Евгений Платов RUS
2. Анжелика Крылова / Олег Овсянников RUS
3. Irina Romanova / Igor Yaroshenko UKR
4. Marina Anissina / Gwendal Peizerat FRA
5. Ирина Лобачева / Илья Авербух RUS
6. Margarita Drobiazko / Povilas Vanagas LIT
7. Katerina Mrazova / Martin Simecek TCH
8. Barbara Fusar Poli / Maurizio Margaglio ITA
9. Kati Winkler / Rene Lohse GER
10. Sylvia Novak / Sebastian Kolasinski POL
11. Marika Humphreys / Philip Askew GBR
12. Barbara Piton / Alexandre Piton FRA
13. Elena Grushina / Ruslan Goncharov UKR
14. Agnes Jaquemard / Alexis Gayet FRA
15. Sarka Vondrkova / Lukas Kral TCH
16. Cornelia Diener / Alexei Pospelov SUI
17. Francesca Fermi / Andrea Baldi ITA
18. Eniko Berkes / Endre Szentirmai HUN
19. Barbara Lynn Hanley / Vassili Serkov LAT
20. Anna Mosenkowa / Dmitri Kurakin EST
21. Kaho Koinuma / Tigran Arakelian ARM
22. Katri Kuusniemi / James Walker FIN
23. Maikki Uotila / Toni Mattila FIN
24. Babusikova / Mesaros SVK

Женщины

    Страна
1. Ирина Слуцкая RUS
2. Surya Bonaly FRA
3. Мария Бутырская RUS
4. Elena Liashenko UKR
5. Tanja Szewczenko GER
6. Krisztina Czako HUN
7. Zuzanna Szwed POL
8. Vanessa Gusmeroli FRA
9. Yulia Vorobieva AZE
10. Mila Kajas FIN
11. Ольга Маркова RUS
12. Anna Rechnio POL
13. Lenka Kulovana TCH
14. Katerina Berankova TCH
15. Mojca Kopac SLO
16. Astrid Hochstetter GER
17. Veronique Vleury FRA
18. Julia Lavrenchuk UKR
19. Diana Poth HUN
20. Silvia Fontana ITA
21. Denise Jaschek AUT
22. Alma Lepina LAT
23. Lucinda Ruh SUI
24. Ludmila Ivanova UKR
25. Sofia Penkova BUL

Метки: euros