Призеры ЧЕ (женщины)

 

Год Город Золото Серебро Бронза
 
1930 Vienna, AUT Fritzi Burger
AUT
Ilse Hornung
AUT
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
 
1931 St. Moritz, SUI Sonja Henie
NOR
Fritzi Burger
AUT
Hilde Holovsky
AUT
 
1932 Paris, FRA Sonja Henie
NOR
Fritzi Burger
AUT
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
 
1933 London, GBR Sonja Henie
NOR
Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Fritzi Burger
AUT
 
1934 Prague, CZE Sonja Henie
NOR
Liselotte Landbeck
AUT
Maribel Vinson
USA
 
1935 St. Moritz, SUI Sonja Henie
NOR
Liselotte Landbeck
AUT
Cecilia Colledge
GBR
 
1936 Berlin, GER Sonja Henie
NOR
Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Megan Taylor
GBR
 
1937 Prague, CZE Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Emmy Putzinger
AUT
 
1938 St. Moritz, SUI Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Emmy Putzinger
AUT
 
1939 London, GBR Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Daphne Walker
GBR
 
 
1947 Davos, SUI Barbara Ann Scott
CAN
Gretchen Merrill
USA
Daphne Walker
GBR
 
1948 Prague, CZE Barbara Ann Scott
CAN
Eva Pawlik
AUT
Alena Vrzanova
CZE
 
1949 Milan, ITA Eva Pawlik
AUT
Alena Vrzanova
CZE
Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
 
 
1950 Oslo, NOR Alena Vrzanova
CZE
Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
Jacqueline du Bief
FRA
 
1951 Zurich, SUI Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
Jacqueline du Bief
FRA
Barbara Wyatt
GBR
 
1952 Vienna, AUT Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
Jacqueline du Bief
FRA
Barbara Wyatt
GBR
 
1953 Dortmung, FRG Valda Osborn
GBR
Gundi Busch
FRG
Erica Batchelor
GBR
 
1954 Bolzano, ITA Gundi Busch
FRG
Erica Batchelor
GBR
Yvonne Sugden
GBR
 
1955 Budapest, HUN Hanna Eigel
AUT
Yvonne Sugden
GBR
Erica Batchelor
GBR
 
1956 Paris, FRA Ingrid Wendl
AUT
Yvonne Sugden
GBR
Erica Batchelor
GBR
 
1957 Vienna, AUT Hanna Eigel
AUT
Ingrid Wendl
AUT
Hanna Walter
AUT
 
1958 Bratislava, CZE Ingrid Wendl
AUT
Hanna Walter
AUT
Joan Haanappel
NED
 
1959 Davos, SUI Hanna Walter
AUT
Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Joan Haanappel
NED
 
 
1960 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, FRG Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Joan Haanappel
NED
 
1961 Berlin, FRG Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Jana Mrazkova
CZE
 
1962 Geneve, SUI Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Karin Frohner
AUT
 
1963 Budapest, HUN Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Nicole Hassler
FRA
Regine Heitzer
AUT
 
1964 Grenoble, FRA Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Nicole Hassler
FRA
 
1965 Москва, URS Regine Heitzer
AUT
Sally-Anne Stapleford
GBR
Nicole Hassler
FRA
 
1966 Bratislava, CZE Regine Heitzer
AUT
Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Nicole Hassler
FRA
 
1967 Ljubljana, YUG Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Hana Mazkova
CZE
Zsuzsa Almassy
HUN
 
1968 Vasterеs, SWE Hana Mazkova
CZE
Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Beatrix Schuba
AUT
 
1969 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, FRG Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Hana Mazkova
CZE
Beatrix Schuba
AUT
 
 
1970 Ленинград, URS Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Zsuzsa Almassy
HUN
 
1971 Zurich, SUI Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Zsuzsa Almassy
HUN
Rita Trapanese
ITA
 
1972 Gothenburg, SWE Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Rita Trapanese
ITA
Sonja Morgenstern
GDR
 
1973 Cologne, FRA Christine Errath
GDR
Jean Scott
GBR
Karin Iten
SUI
 
1974 Zagreb, YUG Christine Errath
GDR
Dianne de Leeuw
NED
Liana Drahova
CZE
 
1975 Copenhagen, DEN Christine Errath
GDR
Dianne de Leeuw
NED
Anett Poetzsch
GDR
 
1976 Geneva, SUI Dianne de Leeuw
NED
Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Christine Errath
GDR
 
1977 Helsinki, FIN Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
Susanna Driano
ITA
 
1978 Strasbourg, FRA Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
Елена Водорезова
URS
 
1979 Zagreb, YUG Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
Denise Biellmann
SUI
 
 
1980 Gothenburg, SWE Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
Susanna Driano
ITA
 
1981 Innsbruck, AUT Denise Biellmann
SUI
Sanda Dubravcic
YUG
Claudia Kristofics-Binder
AUT
 
1982 Lyon, FRA Claudia Kristofics-Binder
AUT
Katarina Witt
GDR
Елена Водорезова
URS
 
1983 Dortmund, FRG Katarina Witt
GDR
Елена Водорезова
URS
Claudia Leistner
FRG
 
1984 Budapest, HUN Katarina Witt
GDR
Manuela Ruben
FRG
Анна Кондрашова
URS
 
1985 Gothenburg, SWE Katarina Witt
GDR
Кира Иванова
URS
Claudia Leistner
FRG
 
1986 Copenhagen, DEN Katarina Witt
GDR
Кира Иванова
URS
Анна Кондрашова
URS
 
1987 Sarajevo, YUG Katarina Witt
GDR
Кира Иванова
URS
Анна Кондрашова
URS
 
1988 Prague, CZE Katarina Witt
GDR
Кира Иванова
URS
Анна Кондрашова
URS
 
1989 Birmingham, GBR Claudia Leistner
FRG
Наталья Лебедева
URS
Patricia Neske
FRG
 
 
1990 Ленинград, URS Evelyn Grossmann
GDR
Наталья Лебедева
URS
Marina Kielmann
FRG
 
1991 Sofia, BUL Surya Bonaly
FRA
Evelyn Grossmann
GDR
Marina Kielmann
FRG
 
1992 Lausanne, SUI Surya Bonaly
FRA
Marina Kielmann
GER
Patricia Neske
GER
 
1993 Helsinki, FIN Surya Bonaly
FRA
Oksana Bauil
UKR
Marina Kielmann
GER
 
1994 Copenhagen, DEN Surya Bonaly
FRA
Oksana Bauil
UKR
Ольга Маркова
RUS
 
1995 Dortmund, GER Surya Bonaly
FRA
Ольга Маркова
RUS
Elena Liashenko
UKR
 
1996 Sofia, BUL Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Surya Bonaly
FRA
Мария Бутырская
RUS
 
1997 Paris, FRA Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Krisztina Czako
HUN
Yulia Lavrenchuk
UKR
 
1998 Milan, ITA Мария Бутырская
RUS
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Tanja Szewczenko
GER
 
1999 Prague, CZE Мария Бутырская
RUS
Юлия Солдатова
RUS
Виктория Волчкова
RUS
 
 
2000 Vienna, AUT Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Мария Бутырская
RUS
Виктория Волчкова
RUS
 
2001 Bratislava, SVK Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Мария Бутырская
RUS
Виктория Волчкова
RUS
 
2002 Lausanne, SUI Мария Бутырская
RUS
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Виктория Волчкова
RUS
 
2003 Malmo, SWE Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Елена Соколова
RUS
Julia Sebestyn
HUN
 
2004 Budapest, HUN Julia Sebestyn
HUN
Elena Liashenko
UKR
Елена Соколова
RUS
 
2005 Torino, ITA Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Susanna Poykio
FIN
Elena Liashenko
UKR
 
2006 Lyon, FRA Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Елена Соколова
RUS
Carolina Kostner
ITA
 
2007 Warsaw, POL Carolina Kostner
ITA
Sarah Meier
SUI
Kiira Korpi
FIN
 
2008 Zagreb, CRO Carolina Kostner
ITA
Sarah Meier
SUI
Laura Lepisto
FIN
 
2009 Helsinki, FIN Laura Lepisto
FIN
Carolina Kostner
ITA
Susanna Poykio
FIN
 
2010 Tallinn, EST Carolina Kostner
ITA
Laura Lepisto
FIN
Elene Gedevanishvili
GEO
 
2011 Bern, SUI Sarah Meier
SUI
Carolina Kostner
ITA
Kiira Korpi
FIN
 
2012 Sheffield, GBR Carolina Kostner
ITA
Kiira Korpi
FIN
Elene Gedevanishvili
GEO
 
2013 Zagreb, CRO Carolina Kostner
ITA
Аделина Сотникова
RUS
Елизавета Туктамышева
RUS
 
2014 Budapest, HUN Юлия Липницкая
RUS
Аделина Сотникова
RUS
Carolina Kostner
ITA
 
2015 Stockholm, SWE Елизавета Туктамышева
RUS
Елена Радионова
RUS
Анна Погорилая
RUS
 
2016 Bratislava, SVK Евгения Медведева
RUS
Елена Радионова
RUS
Анна Погорилая
RUS
 

Метки: euros