Призеры ЧЕ (мужчины)

 

Год Город Золото Серебро Бронза
 
1891 Hamburg, GER Oskar Uhlig
GER
A. Schmitson
GER
Franz Zilly
GER
 
1892 Vienna, AUT Eduard Engelmann
AUT
Tibor von Foeldvary
HUN
Georg Zachariades
AUT
 
1894 Vienna, AUT Eduard Engelmann
AUT
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Tibor von Foeldvary
HUN
 
1895 Budapest, HUN Tibor von Foeldvary
HUN
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
 
1898 Trondheim, NOR Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Johan Lefstad
NOR
Oscar Holthe
NOR
 
1899 Davos, SUI Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Ernst Fellner
AUT
 
 
1900 Berlin, GER Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Oscar Holthe
NOR
 
1901 Vienna, AUT Gustav Huegel
AUT
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Ulrich Salchow
SWE
 
1904 Davos, SUI Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Max Bohatsch
AUT
Николай Панин
RUS
 
1905 Bonn, GER Max Bohatsch
AUT
Heinrich Burger
GER
Karl Zenger
GER
 
1906 Davos, SUI Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Ernst Herz
AUT
Per Thoren
SWE
 
1907 Berlin, GER Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Ernst Herz
AUT
 
1908 Warsaw, POL Ernst Herz
AUT
Николай Панин
RUS
S. Przedrzymirski
AUT
 
1909 Budapest, HUN Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Per Thoren
SWE
 
 
1910 Berlin, GER Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Werner Rittberger
GER
Per Thoren
SWE
 
1911 Санкт-Петебург, RUS Per Thoren
SWE
Карл Оллоу
RUS
Werner Rittberger
GER
 
1912 Stockholm, SWE Goesta Sandahl
SWE
Иван Малинин
RUS
Martin Stixrud
NOR
 
1913 Kristiana, NOR Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Andor Szende
HUN
Willy Boeckl
AUT
 
1914 Vienna, AUT Fritz Kachler
AUT
Alexander Krogh
NOR
Willy Boeckl
AUT
 
 
1922 Davos, SUI Willy Boeckl
AUT
Fritz Kachler
AUT
Ernst Oppacher
AUT
 
1923 Kristiana, NOR Willy Boeckl
AUT
Martin Stixrud
NOR
Gunnar Jakobsson
FIN
 
1924 Davos, SUI Fritz Kachler
AUT
Ludwig Wrede
AUT
Werner Rittberger
GER
 
1925 Triberg, GER Willy Boeckl
AUT
Werner Rittberger
GER
Otto Preissecker
AUT
 
1926 Davos, SUI Willy Boeckl
AUT
Otto Preissecker
AUT
Georg Gautschi
SUI
 
1927 Vienna, AUT Willy Boeckl
AUT
Hugo Distler
AUT
Karl Schaefer
AUT
 
1928 Troppau, CZE Willy Boeckl
AUT
Karl Schaefer
AUT
Otto Preissecker
AUT
 
1929 Davos, SUI Karl Schaefer
AUT
Georg Gautschi
SUI
Ludwig Wrede
AUT
 
 
1930 Berlin, GER Karl Schaefer
AUT
Otto Gold
CZE
Markus Nikkanen
FIN
 
1931 Vienna, AUT Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
Hugo Distler
AUT
 
1932 Paris, FRA Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
Erich Erdoes
AUT
 
1933 London, GBR Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
Erich Erdoes
AUT
 
1934 Seefeld, AUT Karl Schaefer
AUT
Denes Pataky
HUN
Elemer Tertak
HUN
 
1935 St. Moritz, SUI Karl Schaefer
AUT
Felix Kaspar
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
 
1936 Berlin, GER Karl Schaefer
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Ernst Baier
GER
 
1937 Prague, CZE Felix Kaspar
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Elemer Tertak
HUN
 
1938 St. Moritz, SUI Felix Kaspar
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Herbert Alward
AUT
 
1939 Davos, SUI Graham Sharp
GBR
Frederick Tomlins
GBR
Horst Faber
GER
 
 
1947 Davos, SUI Hans Gerschwiler
SUI
Vladislav Cap
CZE
Fernand Leemans
BEL
 
1948 Prague, CZE Richard Button
USA
Hans Gerschwiler
SUI
Edi Rada
AUT
 
1949 Milan, ITA Edi Rada
AUT
Ede Kiraly
HUN
Helmut Seibt
AUT
 
 
1950 Oslo, NOR Ede Kiraly
HUN
Helmut Seibt
AUT
Carlo Fassi
ITA
 
1951 Zurich, SUI Helmut Seibt
AUT
Horst Faber
FRG
Carlo Fassi
ITA
 
1952 Vienna, AUT Helmut Seibt
AUT
Carlo Fassi
ITA
Michael Carrington
GBR
 
1953 Dortmung, FRG Carlo Fassi
ITA
Alain Giletti
FRA
Freimut Stein
FRG
 
1954 Bolzano, ITA Carlo Fassi
ITA
Alain Giletti
FRA
Karol Divin
CZE
 
1955 Budapest, HUN Alain Giletti
FRA
Michael Booker
GBR
Karol Divin
CZE
 
1956 Paris, FRA Alain Giletti
FRA
Michael Booker
GBR
Karol Divin
CZE
 
1957 Vienna, AUT Alain Giletti
FRA
Karol Divin
CZE
Michael Booker
GBR
 
1958 Bratislava, CZE Karol Divin
CZE
Alain Giletti
FRA
Alain Calmat
FRA
 
1959 Davos, SUI Karol Divin
CZE
Alain Giletti
FRA
Norbert Felsinger
AUT
 
 
1960 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, FRG Alain Giletti
FRA
Norbert Felsinger
AUT
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
 
1961 Berlin, FRG Alain Giletti
FRA
Alain Calmat
FRA
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
 
1962 Geneve, SUI Alain Calmat
FRA
Karol Divin
CZE
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
 
1963 Budapest, HUN Alain Calmat
FRA
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
Emmerich Danzer
AUT
 
1964 Grenoble, FRA Alain Calmat
FRA
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
Karol Divin
CZE
 
1965 Москва, URS Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Alain Calmat
FRA
Peter Jonas
AUT
 
1966 Bratislava, CZE Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Wolfgang Schwarz
AUT
Ondrej Nepela
CZE
 
1967 Ljubljana, YUG Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Wolfgang Schwarz
AUT
Ondrej Nepela
CZE
 
1968 Vasterеs, SWE Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Wolfgang Schwarz
AUT
Ondrej Nepela
CZE
 
1969 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, FRG Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Patrick Pera
FRA
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
 
 
1970 Ленинград, URS Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Patrick Pera
FRA
Guenter Zoeller
GDR
 
1971 Zurich, SUI Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
Haig Oundjian
GBR
 
1972 Gothenburg, SWE Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
Patrick Pera
FRA
 
1973 Cologne, FRA Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
 
1974 Zagreb, YUG Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Сергей Волков
URS
John Curry
GBR
 
1975 Copenhagen, DEN Владимир Ковалев
URS
John Curry
GBR
Юрий Овчинников
URS
 
1976 Geneva, SUI John Curry
GBR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
 
1977 Helsinki, FIN Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
Robin Cousins
GBR
 
1978 Strasbourg, FRA Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
Robin Cousins
GBR
 
1979 Zagreb, YUG Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
Robin Cousins
GBR
 
 
1980 Gothenburg, SWE Robin Cousins
GBR
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
 
1981 Innsbruck, AUT Игорь Бобрин
URS
Jean-Christophe Simond
FRA
Norbert Schramm
FRG
 
1982 Lyon, FRA Norbert Schramm
FRG
Jean-Christophe Simond
FRA
Игорь Бобрин
URS
 
1983 Dortmund, FRG Norbert Schramm
FRG
Jozef Sabovcik
CZE
Александр Фадеев
URS
 
1984 Budapest, HUN Александр Фадеев
URS
Rudi Cerne
FRG
Norbert Schramm
FRG
 
1985 Gothenburg, SWE Jozef Sabovcik
CZE
Владимир Котин
URS
Grzegorz Filipowski
POL
 
1986 Copenhagen, DEN Jozef Sabovcik
CZE
Владимир Котин
URS
Александр Фадеев
URS
 
1987 Sarajevo, YUG Александр Фадеев
URS
Владимир Котин
URS
Виктор Петренко
URS
 
1988 Prague, CZE Александр Фадеев
URS
Владимир Котин
URS
Виктор Петренко
URS
 
1989 Birmingham, GBR Александр Фадеев
URS
Grzegorz Filipowski
POL
Petr Barna
CZE
 
 
1990 Ленинград, URS Виктор Петренко
URS
Petr Barna
CZE
Вячеслав Загороднюк
URS
 
1991 Sofia, BUL Виктор Петренко
URS
Petr Barna
CZE
Вячеслав Загороднюк
URS
 
1992 Lausanne, SUI Petr Barna
CZE
Виктор Петренко
CIS
Алексей Урманов
CIS
 
1993 Helsinki, FIN Dmitri Dmitrenko
UKR
Philippe Candeloro
FRA
Eric Millot
FRA
 
1994 Copenhagen, DEN Viktor Petrenko
UKR
Viacheslav Zagorodniuk
UKR
Алексей Урманов
RUS
 
1995 Dortmund, GER Илья Кулик
RUS
Алексей Урманов
RUS
Viacheslav Zagorodniuk
UKR
 
1996 Sofia, BUL Viacheslav Zagorodniuk
UKR
Игорь Пашкевич
RUS
Илья Кулик
RUS
 
1997 Paris, FRA Алексей Урманов
RUS
Philippe Candeloro
FRA
Viacheslav Zagorodniuk
UKR
 
1998 Milan, ITA Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Александр Абт
RUS
 
1999 Prague, CZE Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Алексей Урманов
RUS
 
 
2000 Vienna, AUT Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Dmitri Dmitrenko
UKR
 
2001 Bratislava, SVK Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Stannick Jeanette
FRA
 
2002 Lausanne, SUI Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Александр Абт
RUS
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2003 Malmo, SWE Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Brian Joubert
FRA
Stannick Jeanette
FRA
 
2004 Budapest, HUN Brian Joubert
FRA
Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Илья Климкин
RUS
 
2005 Torino, ITA Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Brian Joubert
FRA
Stephan Lindmann
GER
 
2006 Lyon, FRA Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Stephane Lambiel
SUI
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2007 Warsaw, POL Brian Joubert
FRA
Tomasz Verner
CZE
Kevin van der Perrin
BEL
 
2008 Zagreb, CRO Tomas Verner
CZE
Stephane Lambiel
SUI
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2009 Helsinki, FIN Brian Joubert
FRA
Samuel Contesti
ITA
Kevin van der Perrin
BEL
 
2010 Tallinn, EST Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Stephane Lambiel
SUI
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2011 Bern, SUI Florent Amodio
FRA
Brian Joubert
FRA
Tomas Verner
CZE
 
2012 Sheffield, GBR Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Артур Гачинский
RUS
Florent Amodio
FRA
 
2013 Zagreb, CRO Javier Fernandez
ESP
Florent Amodio
FRA
Michal Brezina
CZE
 
2014 Budapest, HUN Javier Fernandez
ESP
Сергей Воронов
RUS
Константин Меньшов
RUS
 
2015 Stockholm, SWE Javier Fernandez
ESP
Максим Ковтун
RUS
Сергей Воронов
RUS
 
2016 Bratislava, SVK Javier Fernandez
ESP
Alexey Bychenko
ISR
Максим Ковтун
RUS
 

Метки: euros