Чемпионат Европы 2003

Парное катание

    Страна TFP SP LP
1. Татьяна ТОТЬМЯНИНА / Максим МАРИНИН RUS 2.0 2 1
2. Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA 3.5 3 2
3. Мария ПЕТРОВА / Алексей ТИХОНОВ RUS 3.5 1 3
4. Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL 6.5 5 4
5. Юлия ОБЕРТАС / Алексей СОКОЛОВ RUS 7.0 4 5
6. Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE 9.0 6 6
7. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Petro KHARCHENKO UKR 11.0 8 7
8. Nicole NOENNIG / Matthias BLEYER GER 12.5 9 8
9. Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX GER 12.5 7 9
10. Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR 15.0 10 10
11. Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK 16.5 11 11
12. Olga BOGUSLAVSKA / Andrei BROVENKO LAT 18.5 13 12
13. Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST 19.0 12 13

Мужчины

    Страна TFP SP LP
1. Евгений ПЛЮЩЕНКО RUS 1.5 1 1
2. Brian JOUBERT FRA 3.0 2 2
3. Stanick JEANNETTE FRA 5.0 4 3
4. Илья КЛИМКИН RUS 5.5 3 4
5. Stephane LAMBIEL SUI 8.0 6 5
6. Станислав ТИМЧЕНКО RUS 9.5 5 7
7. Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO 12.0 8 8
8. Frederic DAMBIER FRA 12.5 13 6
9. Gheorge CHIPER ROM 14.0 10 9
10. Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 16.5 11 11
11. Silvio SMALUN GER 16.5 9 12
12. Stefan LINDEMANN GER 16.5 7 13
13. Sergei DAVYDOV BLR 17.5 15 10
14. Neil WILSON GBR 21.0 12 15
15. Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE 22.0 16 14
16. Ivan DINEV BUL 25.0 14 18
17. Zoltan TOTH HUN 25.5 19 16
18. Gregor URBAS SLO 27.0 20 17
19. Karel ZELENKA ITA 28.5 17 20
20. Konstantin TUPIKOV UKR 31.0 24 19
21. Hristo TURLAKOV BUL 31.5 21 21
22. Clemens JONAS AUT 32.0 18 23
23. Sergei KOTOV ISR 33.5 23 22
24. Sergei SHILIAEV BLR 35.0 22 24

Танцы на льду

    Страна TFP CD OD FD
1. Ирина ЛОБАЧЕВА / Илья АВЕРБУХ RUS 2.0 1 1 1
2. Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 4.0 2 2 2
3. Татьяна НАВКА / Роман КОСТОМАРОВ RUS 6.0 3 3 3
4. Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 8.0 4 4 4
5. Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER 10.0 5 5 5
6. Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 12.0 6 6 6
7. Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 14.0 7 7 7
8. Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 16.0 8 8 8
9. Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 18.0 9 9 9
10. Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 20.0 10 10 10
11. Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR 22.0 11 11 11
12. Оксана ДОМНИНА / Максим ШАБАЛИН RUS 24.6 12 13 12
13. Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 25.4 13 12 13
14. Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN 28.0 14 14 14
15. Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR 30.0 15 15 15
16. Pamela O'CONNER / Jonathan O'DOUGHERTY GBR 32.6 16 17 16
17. Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA 33.4 17 16 17
18. Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 36.0 18 18 18
19. Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO 38.0 19 19 19
20. Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN 40.0 20 20 20
21. Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL 43.0 22 22 21
22. Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV EST 43.0 21 21 22

Женщины

    Страна TFP QA QB SP LP
1. Ирина СЛУЦКАЯ RUS 3.0   2 2 1
2. Елена СОКОЛОВА RUS 3.0   1 1 2
3. Julia SEBESTYEN HUN 6.4   4 3 3
4. Carolina KOSTNER ITA 9.4   3 7 4
5. Elena LIASHENKO UKR 9.6 3   4 6
6. Galina MANIACHENKO UKR 12.4   6 5 7
7. Alisa DREI FIN 13.0   5 10 5
8. Виктория ВОЛЧКОВА RUS 13.0 1   6 9
9. Susanna POYKIO FIN 15.6   7 8 8
10. Elina KETTUNEN FIN 17.2 2   9 11
11. Anne Sophie CALVEZ FRA 18.2 4   11 10
12. Daria TIMOSHENKO AZE 23.8 9   12 13
13. Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE 24.8   8 16 12
14. Idora HEGEL CRO 26.2 8   15 14
15. Olga VASSILJEVA EST 27.2 7   14 16
16. Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK 29.2 6   13 19
17. Diana POTH HUN 30.2 5   17 18
18. Sabina WOJTALA POL 30.6 12   18 15
19. Jenna McCORKELL GBR 35.4 10   24 17
20. Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA 36.2   9 21 20
21. Annette DYTRT GER 38.4   11 20 22
22. Kimena BROG MEIER SUI 39.6   12 23 21
23. Mojca KOPAC SLO 40.4   10 19 25
24. Sara FALOTICO BEL 42.4   13 22 24
25. Asa PERSSON SWE 45.4 14   28 23

Метки: euros